RaiYai

AGM Magic Alambic (Rum Distillery)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

44/5 Moo 3, Ban Talay, Na Muang, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84140, Thailand

(0) 77419023, (0) 862826230

www.rhumdistillerie.com

AGM Magic Alambic (Rum Distillery) is a Local Culture business located in the Na Muang area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: ,

Also known as:

Listing #2344 last updated October 13, 2012

 in 

AGM Magic Alambic (Rum Distillery) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.