RaiYai

Auamjun Restaurant (ร้านอาหารเอื้อมจันทร์)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

Moo 5, Plai Laem Road, Bophut, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84320, Thailand

Auamjun Restaurant (ร้านอาหารเอื้อมจันทร์) is a Thai Food business located in the Big Buddha Beach area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , ,

Also known as:

Listing #3905 last updated December 31, 2012

 in 

Auamjun Restaurant (ร้านอาหารเอื้อมจันทร์) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.