RaiYai

Baan Rim Talay (บ้านริมทะเล)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

28/1 Moo 3, Ban Talay, Na Muang, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84140, Thailand

Baan Rim Talay (บ้านริมทะเล) is a Apartments (Non-Serviced) business located in the Na Muang area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: ,

Also known as:

Listing #2343 last updated September 28, 2012

 in 

Baan Rim Talay (บ้านริมทะเล) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.