RaiYai

Baan Saitara

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

404/33 Moo 1, Maret, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84310, Thailand

(0) 77424713, (0) 77424714, (0) 862688694

www.baansaitara.com

Baan Saitara is a Villas business located in the Lamai area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features: , , , , , , , , ,

Vibe: , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #2823 last updated October 17, 2012

 in 

Baan Saitara Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.