RaiYai

Bamboo Bar & Grill

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: ,   •  Price:

19/9 Moo 2, Maenam, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84330, Thailand

(0) 815696137

Bamboo Bar & Grill is a Bars, European Food business located in the Maenam area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , ,

Also known as:

Listing #3722 last updated November 5, 2012

,  in 

Bamboo Bar & Grill Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.