RaiYai

Ban Chalisa

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

33/1 Moo 2, Hua Thanon, Maret, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84310, Thailand

Ban Chalisa is a Houses business located in the Hua Thanon area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe:

Also known as:

Listing #2307 last updated September 25, 2012

 in 

Ban Chalisa Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.