RaiYai

Ban Kow Peng (บ้านเขาแพง)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

141/10 Maenam Soi 2, Moo 2, Maenam, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84330, Thailand

Ban Kow Peng (บ้านเขาแพง) is a Apartments (Non-Serviced) business located in the Maenam area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: ,

Also known as:

Listing #3524 last updated November 2, 2012

 in 

Ban Kow Peng (บ้านเขาแพง) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.