RaiYai

BBT Restaurant

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

4171 Ring Road, Big Buddha Beach Road, Bophut, Koh Samui, SUratthani 84320, Thailand

BBT Restaurant is a International Food business located in the Big Buddha Beach area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , ,

Also known as:

Listing #3909 last updated December 31, 2012

 in 

BBT Restaurant Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.