RaiYai

Cactus Bungalow (แคคตัสบังกะโล)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

175/7 Moo 1, Bophut Beach, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84320, Thailand

(0) 77245565

www.cactus-bungalow.com

Cactus Bungalow (แคคตัสบังกะโล) is a Bungalows business located in the Bophut area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features: , , , , , , ,

Vibe: ,

Also known as:

Listing #3759 last updated November 6, 2012

 in 

Cactus Bungalow (แคคตัสบังกะโล) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.