RaiYai

Centara Villa Samui

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: , ,   •  Price:

111 Moo 2, Laem Set, Maret, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84310, Thailand

(0) 77424020, (0) 854802301

www.centarahotelsresorts.com

Centara Villa Samui is a Health Spas, Resorts, Villas business located in the Laem Set area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Vibe: , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #2327 last updated September 25, 2012

, ,  in 

Centara Villa Samui Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.