RaiYai

Chill Out Bar & Cafe

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

19/9 Moo 2, Maenam, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84330, Thailand

(0) 898664184, (0) 872788391, (0) 844476732

Chill Out Bar & Cafe is a Bars business located in the Maenam area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking:    •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: ,

Also known as:

Listing #3723 last updated November 5, 2012

 in 

Chill Out Bar & Cafe Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.