RaiYai

Dawn Restaurant

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

10/46-47 Tong Sai Road, Moo 5, Bophut, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84320 , Thailand

(0) 77417375, (0) 894652532

Dawn Restaurant is a Korean Food business located in the Choengmon Beach area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #3824 last updated November 10, 2012

 in 

Dawn Restaurant Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.