RaiYai

Eclipse Bar

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: ,   •  Price:

99/9 Moo 1, Bophut, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84320, Thailand

(0) 77428300-9

www.samui.anantara.com

Eclipse Bar is a Bars, Drinking Lounge business located in the Bophut area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

By Anantara Bophut

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , ,

Also known as:

Listing #3766 last updated November 6, 2012

,  in 

Eclipse Bar Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.