RaiYai

Face Fashion Design

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: , ,   •  Price:

86/11 Moo 5, Bophut, Koh Samui, Suratthani, 84320, Thailand

(0) 77447795, (0) 805212617

www.facefashiondesign.com

Face Fashion Design is a Bags & Purses, Fashion Shops, Jewelry Shops business located in the Bangrak Beach area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Face Fashion Design is a boutique fashion shop in Bangrak Beach, Koh Samui. Shoppers are invited to experience a European-inspired shopping experience that includes a cocktail bar and lounge chairs, with a view of Bangrak Beach pier and beyond. Fashion items include both original pieces and various imported designs from around the world.

Since: (unknown)   •  Payment: N/A

Features:

Vibe:

Also known as:

Listing #3960 last updated December 4, 2012

, ,  in 

Face Fashion Design Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.