RaiYai

Freedom Bar

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

11/12 Maenam, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84330, Thailand

(0) 892193768, (0) 833897616.

Freedom Bar is a Bars business located in the Maenam area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe:

Also known as:

Listing #3629 last updated November 4, 2012

 in 

Freedom Bar Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.