RaiYai

JS Tour

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: , , ,   •  Price:

Bang-Kao Road, Na Muang, Koh Samui, Suratthani, Thailand

(0) 77418679, (0) 898735326

JS Tour is a Boating Tours, Fishing Tours, Kayak Tours, Snorkeling Tours business located in the Na Muang area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

JS Tour is a boating tours service attached to Bang Kao Seafood along the Na Muang coast of southern Koh Samui. The company offers boat taxis to Koh Tan and Koh Matsoong, as well as evening cruises and tours of the coastal areas.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #2009 last updated October 13, 2012

, , ,  in 

JS Tour Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.