RaiYai

Kamalaya Wellness Sanctuary & Holistic Spa (โรงแรมคามาลายา)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: ,   •  Price:

102/9 Moo 3, Laem Set, Maret, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84140, Thailand

(0) 77429800

www.kamalaya.com

Kamalaya Wellness Sanctuary & Holistic Spa (โรงแรมคามาลายา) is a Health Spas, Resorts business located in the Laem Set area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Units:    •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

Vibe: , , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #2330 last updated September 28, 2012

,  in 

Kamalaya Wellness Sanctuary & Holistic Spa (โรงแรมคามาลายา) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.