RaiYai

Laem Set Beach (แหลมเส็จ)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

Laem Set Road, Maret, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84140, Thailand

Laem Set Beach (แหลมเส็จ) is a Beaches business located in the Laem Set area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking:    •  Payment: N/A

Features:

Vibe:

Also known as:

Listing #3320 last updated October 27, 2012

 in 

Laem Set Beach (แหลมเส็จ) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.