RaiYai

Le Beach Club

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: ,   •  Price:

32/35 Moo 5, Angthong, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84140, Thailand

(0) 815551230, (0) 854415115

www.lebeachclub-samui.com

Le Beach Club is a Hotels, Villas business located in the Bang Makham area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Payment: 

Features: , , , , , , , , ,

Vibe:

Also known as:

Listing #3579 last updated November 3, 2012

,  in 

Le Beach Club Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.