RaiYai

Le Salon de Ti

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

177 Moo 1, Bophut Beach, Koh Samui, Surathani 84320, Thailand

(0) 77425085, (0) 872817276

www.samuizazen.com

Le Salon de Ti is a French Food business located in the Bophut area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , , , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #3955 last updated December 31, 2012

 in 

Le Salon de Ti Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.