RaiYai

Lipa Noi Beach (หาดลิปะน้อย)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

Ang Thong, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84140, Thailand

Lipa Noi Beach (หาดลิปะน้อย) is a Beaches business located in the Lipa Noi area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking:    •  Payment: N/A

Features:

Vibe:

Also known as:

Listing #3311 last updated October 28, 2012

 in 

Lipa Noi Beach (หาดลิปะน้อย) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.