RaiYai

Naresh Condominium

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

Moo 3, Chaweng, Bophut, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84320, Thailand

(0) 871050841

https://www.naresh.co.th

Naresh Condominium is a Condominiums business located in the Chaweng area of Koh Samui that was established in 2013. You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since:    •  Units: ,   •  Payment: N/A

Features: , , , , ,

Vibe: , , , , , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #3114 last updated July 5, 2024

 in 

Naresh Condominium Reviews

snobby Sikhs

07/05/2024

do not even think about buying unless you’re Indian snobs

no way