RaiYai

Oriental Lodge

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

102/1-13 Moo 3, Laem Set, Namuang, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84140, Thailand

(0) 77418825, (0) 816063133

www.oriental-lodge.com

Oriental Lodge is a Villas business located in the Laem Set area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Units:    •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features: , , , , , , , , , ,

Vibe: , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #2339 last updated September 28, 2012

 in 

Oriental Lodge Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.