RaiYai

Rattanakosin Pagoda: Wat Laem Sor (เจดีย์รัตนโกสินทร์-วัดแหลมสอ)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: , , ,   •  Price:

Laem Sor Road, Taling Ngam, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84140, Thailand

Rattanakosin Pagoda: Wat Laem Sor (เจดีย์รัตนโกสินทร์-วัดแหลมสอ) is a Attractions, Local Culture, Pagodas, Religious business located in the Laem Sor area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: N/A

Features:

Vibe: , , , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #2710 last updated October 15, 2012

, , ,  in 

Rattanakosin Pagoda: Wat Laem Sor (เจดีย์รัตนโกสินทร์-วัดแหลมสอ) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.