RaiYai

Samui Dojo Resort

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: ,   •  Price:

404/7 Moo 1, Maret, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84310, Thailand

(0) 19680359, (0) 78943753

www.samuidojo.com

Samui Dojo Resort is a Resorts, Sports Clubs business located in the Lamai area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Samui Dojo Resort is a Japanese Karate themed resort, officially associated with the Goju Ryu Karate Thailand society. The resort maintains a training dojo on their property.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features: , ,

Vibe: ,

Also known as:

Listing #2825 last updated October 17, 2012

,  in 

Samui Dojo Resort Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.