RaiYai

Shandy Bar

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

4169 Ring Road, Moo 1, Maenam, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84330, Thailand

Shandy Bar is a Bars business located in the Maenam area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe:

Also known as:

Listing #3694 last updated November 5, 2012

 in 

Shandy Bar Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.