RaiYai

Sum Aow View Point (จุดชมวิวสามอ่าว)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

Karon, Muang, Phuket 83100, Thailand

Sum Aow View Point (จุดชมวิวสามอ่าว) is a Viewpoints business located in the Karon area of Phuket that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

This viewpoint located in the midpoint between Nai Han area and Kata beach call ” Sum Aow View Point” (จุดชมวิวสามอ่าว) which the name come with straight meaning is “View Point of 3 Gulfs”. The scenic are Kata Noi beach, Kata beach and Karon beach.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: N/A

Features:

Vibe: , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #3276 last updated October 24, 2012

 in 

Sum Aow View Point (จุดชมวิวสามอ่าว) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.