RaiYai

Sunset Avenue

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

Soi Nakpetchpull, Phitakthong Road, Lipa Noi, Koh Samui, Suratthani 84140, Thailand

Sunset Avenue is a Viewpoints business located in the Lipa Noi area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking:    •  Payment: N/A

Features:

Vibe:

Also known as:

Listing #3341 last updated October 28, 2012

 in 

Sunset Avenue Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.