RaiYai

The Fine Place

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

175/28 Moo 1, Bophut, Mae Nam, Samui, 84320, Thailand

(0)81 7977225, (0) 77332253

The Fine Place is a Resorts business located in the Bophut area of Koh Samui that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Units:    •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features: , , , , , , , ,

Vibe: , , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #2400 last updated October 6, 2012

 in 

The Fine Place Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.