RaiYai

Tong Chon Wua (โต้งชลวัว ก๋วยเตี๋ยวเนื้อโคขุน)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: ,   •  Price:

194/118 Moo 9, Phettrakul, Nong Prue, Banglamung, Chonburi 20150, Thailand

(0) 840122936

Tong Chon Wua (โต้งชลวัว ก๋วยเตี๋ยวเนื้อโคขุน) is a Noodle Shops, Thai Food business located in the Pattaya Klang area of Pattaya that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

5 stars

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe:

Also known as:

Listing #4070 last updated June 5, 2024

,  in 

Tong Chon Wua (โต้งชลวัว ก๋วยเตี๋ยวเนื้อโคขุน) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.