RaiYai

Turtle Village Shops & Cuisine

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

889 Moo3, Turtle Village Shopping Centre, Mai Khao Beach, Thalang, Phuket 83110, Thailand

(0) 76314898

www.royalgardenplaza.co.th/turtlevillage

Turtle Village Shops & Cuisine is a Shopping Malls business located in the Mai Khao Beach area of Phuket that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #3047 last updated October 22, 2012

 in 

Turtle Village Shops & Cuisine Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.