RaiYai

Apus Pattaya City Condominium

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

Soi Yumae Paneadchang, Central Pattaya Road, Nongprue, Banglamung, Pattaya City, Chonburi 20150, Thailand

(0) 38723615-6

www.apuscondo.com

Apus Pattaya City Condominium is a Condominiums business located in the Pattaya Klang area of Pattaya that was established in 2011. You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since:    •  Parking: , ,   •  Payment: 

Features: , , , , , , , , , ,

Vibe: , , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #3602 last updated December 14, 2012

 in 

Apus Pattaya City Condominium Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.