RaiYai

AR-E BBQ Buffet (อาอี๋เนื้อย่างเกาหลี)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

Phettrakul Road, Nongprue, Banglamung, Chonburi 20260, Thailand

AR-E BBQ Buffet (อาอี๋เนื้อย่างเกาหลี) is a BBQ Buffets business located in the North Pattaya area of Pattaya that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

AR-E BBQ Buffet (อาอี๋เนื้อย่างเกาหลี) is a Thai style barbecue restaurant in North Pattaya, Chonburi. The Korean-owned restaurant is open-air and sits on a large property with dozens of tables and a massive array of food pickings. Open late nearly every night, AR-E BBQ plays upbeat music and offers attentive service to a mixed customer base of Thais and foreigners.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , , , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #4088 last updated June 5, 2024

 in 

AR-E BBQ Buffet (อาอี๋เนื้อย่างเกาหลี) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.