RaiYai

Carl’s Jr. – Central Festival Pattaya

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

Pattaya Beach Road, Moo 9, Nongprue, Banglamung, Chonburi 20260, Thailand

(0) 23056652

www.facebook.com/CarlsJr.Thailand

Carl’s Jr. – Central Festival Pattaya is a Burger Joints business located in the Pattaya Klang area of Pattaya that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , ,

Also known as: Carl's Jr.

Listing #4354 last updated June 5, 2024

 in 

Carl’s Jr. – Central Festival Pattaya Reviews

surprisingly good quality

06/03/2024

I haven’t been back for a few years but I remember it tasting the same as US, which surprised me.

Burger boy