RaiYai

Dicey Reilly’s

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: , ,   •  Price:

218 Moo 10, 2nd Road, Pattaya, Chonburi, 20260, Thailand

(0) 38411755

www.diceyspub.com

Dicey Reilly’s is a Irish Food, Pubs (Irish, British), Restaurants business located in the 2nd Road area of Pattaya that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Dicey Reilly’s is an Irish pub located on the ground floor of the Pattaya Marriott Resort & Spa along 2nd Road in downtown Pattaya City.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: , ,   •  Payment: , ,

Features:

Vibe: , , , , , , ,

Also known as: Dicey Reilly Irish Pub, Dicey Reilly Pattaya, Dicey Reilly's 2nd Road, Dicey Reilly's Pattaya Bar

Listing #4124 last updated June 5, 2024

, ,  in 

Dicey Reilly’s Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.