RaiYai

Dosa King

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: ,   •  Price:

153/7 Sukhumvit Road, Soi 11/1, Bangkok 10110, Thailand

(0) 26511700, (0) 26511651

www.dosaking.net

Dosa King is a Indian Food, Vegetarian Food business located in the Nana area of Bangkok that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Dosa King is an Indian restaurant in downtown Bangkok featuring both North and South styled Indian cuisine. It is a popular choice among vegetarian and vegan travelers, and also attracts groups and families due to their large servings and festive atmosphere. Promising high quality fresh ingredients, Dosa King blends Indian and Thai hospitality to create a cozy yet modern setting near the heart of Bangkok.

Since: (unknown)   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #2073 last updated August 22, 2012

,  in 

Dosa King Reviews

are there still around?

06/19/2024

I remember them from a decade ago…

Fhd