RaiYai

Drift

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: ,   •  Price:

Hilton Pattaya: Level 16 333/101 Moo 9, Nongprue, Banglamung, Chonburi 20260 , Thailand

(0) 38253000

www.hilton.com

Drift is a Coffee Shops, Drinking Lounge business located in the Beach Road area of Pattaya that was established in 2010. You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since:    •  Parking: , , ,   •  Payment: , , , , ,

Features: , , ,

Vibe: , , , ,

Also known as: Drift Lounge, Drift @ Hilton Pattaya, Drift Bar, Drift Nightclub, Drift Drinking Pub, Drift Lounge

Listing #4082 last updated June 5, 2024

,  in 

Drift Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.