RaiYai

Jameson’s The Irish Pub, Bar& Restaurant

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: ,   •  Price:

80/164 Moo 9, Soi Sukrudee (Soi A.R.), Pattaya City, Chonburi 20260, Thailand

(0) 38 361 873-4

www.jamesons-pattaya.com

Jameson’s The Irish Pub, Bar& Restaurant is a Irish Food, Pubs (Irish, British) business located in the 2nd Road area of Pattaya that was established in 2004. You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

If you are looking for a good place for hang out with your mate with good atmosphere

Since:    •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , , , ,

Also known as: Jameson's Pattaya, Jameson's Irish Bar, Jameson's Irish Pattaya, Jameson's Restaurant

Listing #4228 last updated June 5, 2024

,  in 

Jameson’s The Irish Pub, Bar& Restaurant Reviews

Lovely cozy pub

06/16/2024

I’m not a big pub crawler but always loved Jameson’s. Really calm and welcoming vibe and fantastic comfort dishes!

Craig