RaiYai

Kanom Jeen Khun Bee (ขนมจีนคุณบี)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

Behind Big C Extra, Pattaya 3Rd Road, Nongprue, Banglamung, Chonburi 20260, Thailand

(0) 38413133, (0) 813513225, (0) 843620955, (0) 805838684

Kanom Jeen Khun Bee (ขนมจีนคุณบี) is a Thai Food business located in the Pattaya Klang area of Pattaya that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , ,

Also known as:

Listing #4075 last updated June 5, 2024

 in 

Kanom Jeen Khun Bee (ขนมจีนคุณบี) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.