RaiYai

Pattaya Beer Garden

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: ,   •  Price:

Pattaya Beach Road, Nongprue, Banglamung, Chonburi 20260, Thailand

(0) 818522647

www.pattayabeergarden.com

Pattaya Beer Garden is a Bars, Beer Halls (Beer Gardens) business located in the Walking Street area of Pattaya that was established in 2008. You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since:    •  Payment: ,

Features:

Vibe:

Also known as:

Listing #4331 last updated June 5, 2024

,  in 

Pattaya Beer Garden Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.