RaiYai

Pattaya Sports Club

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

3/197 Pattaya 3rd Road, Naklua, Banglamung, Chonburi, 20150, Thailand, Thailand

(0) 38361167

www.pattayasports.org

Pattaya Sports Club is a Sports Clubs business located in the 3rd Road area of Pattaya that was established in 1979. You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Pattaya Sports Club was founded in 1979 by a group of Vietnam expatriates with the goal of socializing around amateur sporting events while contributing to local charities.

Since:    •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe:

Also known as:

Listing #4172 last updated June 5, 2024

 in 

Pattaya Sports Club Reviews

One of the better orgs in Pattaya

06/16/2024

Not super organized sometimes, but they have a real office and leadership, with some well meaning people who share their love for golfing and Thailand

GR