RaiYai

Royal Garden Plaza

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

218 Moo 10, Beach Road, Nongprue, Banglamung, Chonburi 20260, Thailand

(0) 38710297

www.royalgardenplaza.co.th

Royal Garden Plaza is a Shopping Malls business located in the Beach Road area of Pattaya that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking: ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , ,

Also known as:

Listing #3051 last updated October 22, 2012

 in 

Royal Garden Plaza Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.