RaiYai

Seally Kitchen (ครัวแมวน้ำ)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

333/109 Moo 9 , Soi Paniadchang, Pattaya Klang, Banglamung, Chonburi 20150, Thailand

(0) 33 670 335

www.facebook.com/SeallyKitchen

Seally Kitchen (ครัวแมวน้ำ) is a Thai Food business located in the Pattaya Klang area of Pattaya that was established in 2013. You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Serving authentic Thai food with local price. You will amaze with the size of the dish when you ask for check bill.

Since:    •  Parking:    •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #4203 last updated June 5, 2024

 in 

Seally Kitchen (ครัวแมวน้ำ) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.