RaiYai

Temp International Legal Association

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

93 D.S. Tower 2, Floor G, Soi Sukhumvit 39 Sukhumvit Road, Klongton Nua, Wattana, Bangkok 10110, Thailand

(0) 26622077

www.tilalegal.com

Temp International Legal Association is a Legal Services business located in the Klongton Nua area of Bangkok that was established in 2005. You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

International law firm in Thailand Bangkok. Our lawyers specializing in Company Registration Thailand, BOI, Litigation, Immigration, Work permit, Visa and more. TILA LEGAL is comprised of English speaking lawyers and is an eclectic mix of Thai national and international individuals. This organization has vast experience when it comes to dealing with the expat community and has helped thousand of companies from Australia, United Kingdom, United States and other nations to complete their company / business registration in Thailand efficiently and easily. TILA LEGAL enables international companies to fulfill their dream of being part of a rapidly growing economy. In terms of Purchasing Power Parity (PPP), a measurement of living standards, Thailand is one of the top 25 nations in the world, ahead of European countries such as Sweden and Switzerland. Thailand experienced Gross Domestic Product growth of almost 8 in 2010, making it the fastest growing economy in South East Asia.

Since:    •  Payment: N/A

Features:

Vibe:

Also known as:

Listing #2868 last updated October 27, 2012

 in 

Temp International Legal Association Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.