RaiYai

The Noodle Spa (ก๋วยเตี๋ยวสปา นางฟ้ากาแฟ)

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type:   •  Price:

47/10-14 Soi Mr. Chor, Pattaya Klang Road, Nongprue, Banglamung, Chonburi 20150, Thailand

(0) 38427374, (0) 863699037, (0) 899001213

The Noodle Spa (ก๋วยเตี๋ยวสปา นางฟ้ากาแฟ) is a Noodle Shops business located in the Pattaya Klang area of Pattaya that was established in . You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

Since: (unknown)   •  Parking:    •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , ,

Also known as:

Listing #4098 last updated June 5, 2024

 in 

The Noodle Spa (ก๋วยเตี๋ยวสปา นางฟ้ากาแฟ) Reviews

There are no reviews yet. Be the first one to write one.