RaiYai

Tom N Toms Coffee – Pattaya

Region:   •  Area:   •  Type: ,   •  Price:

255/7 Moo 9, Pattaya Sai 2 Road, Banglamung, Chonburi, 20150, Thailand

https://www.tomntoms.co.th

Tom N Toms Coffee – Pattaya is a Coffee Shops, Restaurants business located in the North Pattaya area of Pattaya that was established in 2013. You may contact them above, or leave a review below.

The number one coffee brand from South Korea that become popular in Korea , Singapore , China , Hong Kong , Australia, USA and Thailand. With the rich taste of coffee and 24 hours service can be a new hot spot in town.

Since:    •  Parking: , ,   •  Payment: 

Features:

Vibe: , , , , , ,

Also known as:

Listing #4054 last updated July 11, 2024

,  in 

Tom N Toms Coffee – Pattaya Reviews

Overrated

07/11/2024

I was hoping the hype of this place would deliver but after a few visits many things were out of stock, the items I did get were so-so and the staff are kind of grumpy. At least they have many chairs for sitting.

Leo